Our desk trades · your account mirrors it $18 per lot across 10 IB levels 60 / 10 / 30 profit split $200 minimum first deposit Our desk trades · your account mirrors it $18 per lot across 10 IB levels 60 / 10 / 30 profit split $200 minimum first deposit
Managed trading · One desk, every account

Our desk takes the trade. Your account takes it too.

You don't pick trades, and you don't need to. Our professional trading desk places one position, and it reaches every funded account at once — scaled to the capital you actually hold. Same instrument, same direction, same percentage return, whether you're in for $200 or a great deal more.

$18 per lot, 10 levels  ·  60% of profit is yours
XAU/USD Gold Spot · LIVE
2,412.60 +0.84%
We tradeGold · FX · Crypto
Your share60%
How it works

How this platform is actually built

Append-only ledger Terms frozen at deposit PIN + email code on withdrawal KYC before funds move Payouts to your saved wallet only
The Name

Sachi — 幸

One word, and we're held to it. Here's what it actually means, where it came from, and how to say it.

What it means

幸 means good fortune — happiness, blessing, the sense of having been given something real. It is one of the warmest words in the language, and it turns up constantly in Japanese names for exactly that reason.

sachi · good fortune

Where it came from

Older than the modern meaning: 幸 first described the catch — what a hunt or a river actually gave you and you carried home. Not luck you hoped for. Yield you could weigh. That is the older sense we took the name for.

幸 · the catch you bring home

How to say it

Two beats, even weight, no stress on either: SAH-chee. The 'a' is short, like the a in father cut in half; 'chi' is the chi in cheese. In kana it's さち in hiragana, サチ in katakana.

さち · サチ · SAH-chee

Good fortune you can weigh, not good fortune you hope for. Every rupee here traces back to the trade that made it — and trust is the thing we intend to earn from that, not a word we borrowed.

$0
IB paid per lot
0
Commission levels
0
Your profit share
How trading works here

One trade. Every account.

There is no strategy to choose and no button to press. Our desk trades; your account follows, sized to your own capital. Here is exactly what that means for you.

Our desk places the trade

A professional trading desk decides the instrument, the direction and the size. It goes out once and reaches every funded account in the same moment.

Managed for you

Sized to your capital

Your position is worked out from what your account actually holds. Everyone gets the same percentage return — only the amounts differ.

Proportional

Watch it as it runs

Every open position shows in your dashboard while it is live, and settles in front of you at the close. Nothing is decided somewhere you cannot see.

Transparent

IB partner engine

Introduce members and earn $18 per lot spread across ten levels, plus 1% per level when your team takes profit. Tracked live in your commission tree.

Earn on your team

A ledger nobody edits

Balances are never overwritten — every movement writes a new line with a running total. Ask what happened to your money in March and we can show you March.

Append-only
Your dashboard

Everything, where you can see it

Your open position, your balances, your commission tree and every line of your ledger — in one place, updating while the trade runs.

  • The live position and what it is doing to your balance
  • Every closed trade, with the lot and capital behind it
  • Your IB tree, level by level, and what each one paid
  • Take your profit and withdraw whenever you choose
Open my account
Sachi Terminal · sample view
sample data
Equity $24,860.00
Today's P&L +$1,284.50
Open trades 4
SymbolTypeLotsEntryLive P&L
Presentation

Read the whole story

The same material two ways: a full deck for anyone who wants the detail, and a short one for the shape of it in a few minutes.

The full PDF is around 20 MB and the short one around 10 MB — the View buttons open in your browser without downloading anything.

Roadmap

What we're building next

We'd rather tell you what isn't ready than let you find out after you've funded an account. Both of these are in development.

Coming soon

Choose from multiple master traders

Several trading desks, each with its own published record, and you decide which one your account follows — or split across more than one.

In development

Today there is a single desk, and every funded account follows it.

Coming soon

Self trading

Place your own positions from your dashboard, alongside the desk's — your instrument, your entry, your size, your exit.

In development

Today members cannot place their own trades. Only our desk opens positions.

Markets never sleep.
Neither does your strategy.

You don't have to watch the screen. Our desk works the session; your dashboard shows you exactly what it did to your balance, trade by trade.

Join Sachi Financial
Current terms

The terms, exactly as the platform runs them.

No tiers and no countdown. Every figure below is read from the live settings.

The rest of the terms
Minimum first deposit$200
Minimum top-up after that$10
Capital lock0 months
Your share of profit60%
Withdrawal fee5%
Breaking the lock early20% of profit earned

Your capital is committed for 0 months so it can be sized into positions. Profit is never locked — take it whenever you want. If you do need the capital early you can have it: it costs 20% of the profit that capital has already earned you, and if you've taken no profit it costs you nothing beyond the normal fee. You see the exact figure before you confirm.

Every figure on this page is read live from the platform's own settings — if a term changes, this page changes with it.

Partner & earn

Build an income with the IB Program

Introduce members and earn on their volume across ten levels — $18 per lot in total, paid the moment a trade closes, win or lose. It's a rebate on activity, not a cut of anybody's loss.

L1
Your direct members$2 per lot
L2
Their members$3 per lot
L3–L10
Deeper levels$18 per lot across all ten

On top of that, when someone in your team takes their profit, 1% of it reaches each of their ten uplines — that's the 10 in the 60/10/30 split. Levels open as your team grows, and you must hold at least $200 of your own capital in a single account to earn at all.

Become a partner
You
Client
Client
Partner
Total paid per lot $18
Getting started

Four steps. You can stop at any of them.

01

Register & verify

Sign up with your sponsor's IB code, confirm your email and send your KYC documents. Verification comes before any money moves, in either direction.

02

Fund your account

Send USDT on BEP20 to the address in your dashboard and paste the transaction ID. An admin credits your balance.

03

Trades reach you

Nothing for you to do. Our desk opens a position and it lands in your account sized to your capital. You watch it run and settle in your dashboard.

04

Take profit or withdraw

Profit collects until you decide to take it — that's when the 60/10/30 split runs. Withdraw to your BEP20 wallet at the 5% fee, confirmed with your PIN and an emailed code.

Answers

Frequently asked questions

No — and that's the design, not a limitation. Our trading desk decides the instrument, the direction and the size. The position is placed once and reaches every funded account at the same moment, scaled to what each account holds. Self trading is on our roadmap; until it ships, members cannot open positions themselves.

Not yet. Today there is one desk and every funded account follows it, so there is nothing to choose between. Being able to select from several master traders — each with its own published record — is in development, and we'll say so on this page the day it's live.

Lots can only be issued in whole steps, so your position covers the part of your capital a whole step reaches — and your profit or loss is worked out on exactly that part, never more. The remainder sits the trade out: it earns nothing and it loses nothing. Your dashboard shows both figures for every trade.

Two separate things. The $18-per-lot IB rebate lands the moment a trade closes, whether it won or lost — it's paid on volume. Generation income, the 1% per level, only moves when you personally take your profit. Nobody earns from money you haven't touched.

A withdrawal needs your 8-digit transaction PIN and a code emailed to you at the time. Funds only ever go to the wallet address saved on your profile — never to one typed into the withdrawal form. Balances are never edited: every movement writes a new ledger line with a running total, so your account history can always be reconstructed.

BEP20 only. Send on any other network — TRC20, ERC20, anything — and the funds are gone. Nobody can recover them, including us. The deposit screen shows the address, the network and that warning together.

Requests are reviewed and released by an administrator — they are not paid out automatically, and we won't promise you a number of minutes. You can watch yours move through its states in the dashboard. The fee is the published 5% with nothing added on top.
Accounts open now

Start where the value starts.

Opening an account takes a few minutes. Read the terms before you fund it — they're the same ones printed on this page, pulled from the same settings the platform runs on.

Trading involves risk. Only trade with capital you can afford to lose.